Escolas Estaduais

Itapecerica da Serra

​​Abrahão de Moraes – Prof. Av. Groelândia, 2165 – Pq. Paraíso 4666-3​975​ e049098a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Angenor de Oliveira – Poeta ​Est. João Rodrigues de Moraes, 500 – Lagoa 4666-4190 e010029a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Antônio Florentino R. Carlos Drummond de Andrade, 70 – Jd. Jacira​ 4669-1380 e044854a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Asa Branca da Serra R. Almerindo Pereira Bueno, 202 – Jd. Virgínia 4666-2443​​​ e918659a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Asdrúbal do Nascimento Queiroz ​R. Presidente Costa e Silva, 263 – Jd. Analândia 4669-7372​ e925597a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro Itaquaciara Est . Abias da Silva, 3003 – Itaquaciara 4666-7177 e903036a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Benevides Beraldo – Comendador R. Silvio Ferreira Domingues, 160 – Jd. Marilú​ 4666-5970 e902135a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Carlos Alberto Pereira R. Terra Nova, 400 – Jd. Itapecerica 4666-4763 e009945a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Eduardo Roberto Daher ​Rod. Prefeito Bento Rotger Domingues, 197 – Mombaça ​4666-2813 e040745a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Eurico Silva Bastos – Prof. Dr. R. Celso Mesquita Leite, 30 – Pq. Paraíso 4666-7666 e914794a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Gertrudes Eder Av. Soldado PM Gilberto Agostinho, 2100 – ​Jd. Valo Velho 4666-4686 e037138a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Instituto​​ Maria Imaculada ​Est. da Ressaca, 1121 – Ressaca ​​4704-2343 e035415a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Isabel a Redentora ​R. Teófilo Otoni, 1 – Jd. Branca Flor 4666-2024​​ e009970a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Jardim do Carmo Rod. José Simões Louro Junior, 12898​ – Jd. do Carmo​ 4779-1172 e061608a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Jardim Jacira R. Monterio Lobato, 11 – Jd Jacira 4669-1678 e036407a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Jardim Montesano R. Oceania, 49 – V. João​ Montesano​ ​4666-3028 e061591a@educacao.sp.gov.br
João Baptista de Oliveira R. Major Manoel Francisco de Oliveira, 186 – Centro​ 4666-3780​ e010005a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Joaquim F. P. Barros Neto R. Pérsia, 1130 – Pq. Paraíso​ 4666-3250 e040757a@educacao.sp.gov.br
José Silveira da Motta – Prof. R. Piracema, 95 – Jd. Sampaio 4666-5375 e046231a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Julia de Castro Carneiro R. Solimões, 1875 – Jd. Santa Julia 4669-1260 e010327a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Leda Felice Ferreira R. Cristalino Waishaupt, 440 – Jd. Paraíso 4667-4344 e925603a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Lucia Akemi Miya – Profª. Est. João Rodrigues de Moraes, 100 – Jd. São Pedro 466​6-2857​ e035427a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Maria Olimpia de S. Q. Maciel R. Antonio Querubim, 256 – Pq. São Lourenço 4669-1112 e902159a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Massako Higashioka – Profª. R. Araçatuba, 36 – Jd. Campestre 4666-4680 e040733a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Matilde Maria Creem R. Sebastião Pereira da Silva, 35 – Potuverá 41​47-1444​ e009982a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Natércia Cremm de Moraes Pedro – Profª. R. Mandaquari, 150 – Pq. Jandaia 4669-3382 e0923308a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Paulo de Castro Ferreira Junior – Jornalista R. José Antonio de Moraes, 867 – Pq. Paraíso​ ​4666-7499 e925615a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Porcino Rodrigues – Prof. ​R. Maria Ap. Peixoto M. Barbosa, 101 – Olaria​ 4667-8556 e009957a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Salvador de Leone ​Rod. Regis Bittencourt, Km 290 – Potuverá​ 4147-1347 e040721a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Sebastião de Moraes Cardoso ​R. Lisboa, 25 – Valo Velho​ 4666-4693 e009994a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Sophia Maria Januária Amara​l​ R. Pensilvânia, 2100 – Parque Paraíso​ ​4666-6920​ e906517a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Embu-Guaçu

Alexandre Rodrigues Nogueira R. Alexandre R. Nogueira, 501 – Jd. Emília​ 4661-1002​ e035403a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro Boa Vista Est. Municipal do Baygton, 1545​ – Boa Vista​​ 4665-1174 e918672a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Levi Pereira Martins Professor​ Est. Do Baygton, 155 – Penteado ​4665-1243 e914848a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Chácara Florida II ​R. Caminho Célio José Paulo, 90 – Flórida II​ ​4661-2735 e919007a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Donizetti Aparecido Leite – Prof. R. Javina Schunck, 37 – Cipó-Guaçu ​​​4663-1648 e914782a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Francisco de Paula Teixeira ​R. São Daniel, 02 – Jd Progresso 4661-2700 e912402a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Hélio Luiz Dobrochinski – Prof. ​​Av. Henrique Schunck, 33 – Cipó​ 4663-2964 e046536a@educacao.sp.gov.br
​Jardim Campestre ​R. Padre Donizeti, 765 – Jd. Campestre – Cipó-Guaçu ​4663-2444 e918830a@educacao.sp.gov.br
​Jardim Silvânia R. Maximiliano Pereira, 23 – Jd. Silvania – Cipó-Guaçu 4663-1794 e920058a@educacao.sp.gov.br
João Ortiz Rodrigues ​Est. Dr. André Stucchi, 1900 – Filipinho 4661-2475 e904193a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Joaquim Mendes Feliz ​R. João Antonio de Oliveira, 315 – Val Flor​ ​4661-2819 e049086a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Leonice de Aquino Oliveira R. Egas Dos Santos, 120 – Jd. São Paulo ​4661-1101 e040708a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Loris Nassif Mattar – Profª. Est. Municipal Brasilio Vieira, 450 – Bairro Congonhal​ 4661-2460 e902160a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Luiz Schunck Av. Luza Augusto Correa, 1300 – V. Schunck – Cipó-Guaçu 4663-2853 e917084a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Maria André Schunck – Dona R. José Nogueira, 22 – Cipó-Guaçu ​4663-1202 e010273a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Mário Francisco de Amorim R. Soldado Pacífico Carvalho Machado, 50 – Chác. Flórida 4661-2614 e904181a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Neide Celestina de Oliveira R. Sebastião Pereira de Andrade, 91 – Rec. Lagoa Grande ​4661-2560 e0918817a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Olivia de Faria Nogueira Rod. José Simões Louro Junior, 46 KM 39,5 – Sta. Isabel ​4661-2619 e044878a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Paschoal Carlos Magno R. Coronel Luiz Tenório de Brito, 1000 – Centro ​4661-1810 e010285a@educacao.sp.gov.br
​Pedro Villas Boas de Souza – Dom R. João Ribeiro Cravo Roxo, 850 – Jd. Campestre​ 4661-1926​ e046541a@educacao.sp.gov.br

Juquitiba

Bairro da Palmeirinha
Est. Velha de Juquitiba , 550 – Palmeirinha​
4683-9239 e902184a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro das Palmeiras Rod. Regis Bittencourt KM 317, 125 – Palmeiras​ 4683-9300 e044891a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro dos Barnabés​ R. Antonio Soares Godinho, 413 – Barnabés​ 4684-1155 e0336365a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro dos Barnabés – Recanto das Orquídeas R. Antonio Francisco Pereira, 285 – Barnabés​​​​​​ 4684-1502 e080548a@educacao.sp.gov.br
​Bairro Nossa Senhora da Conceição R. Oswaldo Barbosa Guimarães, 400 – Centro​ 4681-4350​​ e910569a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Bairro do Vitalino Est . Cachoeira do França, 100 – Vitalino​ 4684-1358​ e915282a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Eliana Fischer Bambi Delfino Pinto – Profª. R. dos Lagos, 20 – Senhorinhas 4681-4745 e913424a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Jorge Nino Soares Av. 31 de Março, 1811 – Justinos 4682-8214 e902196a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Oredo Rodrigues da Cruz​ ​Av. 31 de Março, 111 – Centro 4681-4664​ e010157a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Pedra Branca R. das Violetas, 196 – Jd. das Palmeiras​​​​ 4683-9313​ e903048a@educacao.sp.gov.br

São Lourenço da Serra

André Franco Montoro – Governador ​R. João Alfredo de Moraes, 400 – Centro​ 4686–3898​ e080615a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Antonio Baldusco – Prefeito R. das Primaveras, 270 – Despézio 4686-1089 e910685a@educacao.sp.gov.br
Marianinha de Queiroz – Profª. ​Pç. 10 de Agosto, 35 – Centro ​4686-1205​​​ e010017a@educacao.sp.gov.br